Contenuto principale

Messaggio di avviso

GENITORI ELETTI    CONSIGLI DI CLASSE 2017/2018
1 A
MAZZONI MICHELA ( Bassetti)
PASQUALITTO ROBERTA (Capriotti)
3 F
SINISI FABIO
SANTORO SILVIA (Fortunati)
1 B
VARALDA MARZIA (Di Cintio)
BALDINI MARIA CRISTINA (Banci)
3 G
 TINAGLI Federica (Maccarone)
CONTICELLI Danila (Chinagli)
1 C
DE CARO FLORA (Radicioni)
BORDINO ANNA MARIA (Di Paolo) 
3 H
CIAVARELLA VALERIO
BIANCHI LUCILLA ( Tiburzi)
1 D
LA REGINA ANNA RITA (Onnembo)
CECCHINI LUDOVICA (Stoppoloni)
4 A
MATARAZZI ROBERTA (Rossi)
 
1 E
ROMAGNOLI MICHELE 
FRANCINI MARTA (Scortichini)  
4 B 
 
1 F
NICASSIO DANIELA ( Armentani)
RADICCHI LAURA ( Sili Scavalli)  
4 C
 
 
1 G
DOMENIS DONATELLA (Scialò)
VICERE' AGNESE
4 D
PETRUCCIOLI MICHELA (Di Michele)
 
1 H
BONFRATE FRANCESCA (Fiorillo)
MICHENZI ANGELA (Barbagallo)
4 E
VISCO PAOLA (Fontana)
FERRARIS NICOLETTA (Pennica)
2 A
RAFFAELLI ANDREA 
BIRARDI PAOLA (Abdel)
4 F
SINDONA FRANCESCO
 
2 B
TOPAI ARIANNA (De Angelis)
CIPOLLARI PAOLA (Carletti)
4 G
SARACENO M. Cristina (Padovani)
BANCHI Simona (Filomeno) 
2 C
MANFREDI FLAVIA (Picone)
SANTELLA SONIA ( Capoano)
4 H
PAGNOTTA ALESSIA (Nocelli)
PROSPERINI LAURA ( Appetecchia)
2 D
CONFORTI SERGIO
CASAGRANDE SANDRA (Fabrizi)
4 I
MASTACCHINI MASSIMO 
SORRENTINO MAURO 
2 E
GUGLIELMELLI EMANUELE
DORE MANUELA ( Fiandanese )
5 A
GENTILI ALBERTO
SORRENTINO MARGHERITA (Tavolato)
2 F
DI MICCO JAUN JOSE'
 
5 B
BACCHETA ERMANNO
FERRERI ELISABETTA (Pandolfo)
2 G
PREVITI FRESCA FRANCESCA ( Ferraro)
SANGES VALENTINA ( Gola) 
5 C
FEOLA MARCO
DI RUGGIERO MARIA CRISTINA (Paruzza)
2 H
CORDELLA SABRINA (Varchi)
CAVALLO ALESSIA (Pegoraro)
5 D
 
 
2 P
 
 
5 E
DE FILIPPIS CINZIA (Lorenzotti)
SBROLLI LOREDANA ( Danesi)
3 A
SIMIONATO LAURA (Deregibus)
POLACCHI FLAMINIA ( Riccitelli)
5 F
CUTILLO GIUSEPPE
ROCCI ALESSANDRA (Arcasenza)
3 B
MALM CECILIA ( Niutta)
STANCATI PAOLA (Oliverio) 
5 G
TONTI FEDERICA (Tozzi)
3 C
SCIARRA STEFANO
LEGINI SIMONA (Lorenzetti)
5 H
GALLESE Stefania (Battelli)
MINISCHETTI Patrizia (Nardella)
 
3 D
DI MARIO ANTONELLA (Capparella)
PELLEGRINO MARGHERITA (Guerzoni)
5 I
CREMISINI PIER PAOLO
LERICI ROBERTA (Palumbo)
3 E
GRACEFFO TERESA (Forte)
IMBRIGHI MARIA VALENTINA ( Rocchi)